Encyclopedia Dramatica:Trending

From Encyclopedia Dramatica

Jump to: navigation, search

This is an automatically generated page that lists the latest and greatest Encyclopedia Dramatica pages, including their total page views and the page's views for the last 24 hours (Updated every 2 hours). It is generated by our house bot BMO. Daily page views may not be 100 % correct because Cloudflare seems to affect views, but they are a pretty good ballpark figure.

TitleRecent ViewsTotal Views
Jovana Rikalo4482,284
Tubgirl434574,418
Suicide421677,552
AQ Worlds373277,245
Chris-chan2821,913,965
Milo Yiannopoulos269182,237
Offended2583,305,440
The Donald238214,604
Whitney Wisconsin206504,336
List of *chan boards196745,950
Nigger1731,326,770
Muhammad Sex Simulator 201516135,619
Filthy Frank160523,996
The Great Black Dick Hoax1451,210,434
The Great Meme War143138,439
He Will Not Divide Us13832,797
Kekistan13619,884
Trash Dove1306,130
Whore1281,094,077
Mister Metokur1225,586
Shoe0nHead121113,813
Sargon of Akkad119150,488
Kesha11975,013
Bulletball117252,686
Smugglypuff11145,864
Jews108844,616
Furfag1061,106,024
TheMysteriousMrEnter103150,052
Onision101666,726
Brianna Wu100403,035
Original character9875,229
Brian Peppers96392,732
DarksydePhil96355,580
Paul Joseph Watson9654,321
Asperger's Syndrome96849,405
Rape961,240,508
Zarna Joshi95299,734
Jessi Slaughter95799,802
4chan911,151,410
Homosexuality89604,836
Evalion87141,165
Nu-male86113,668
Retard82516,689
TheAmazingAtheist80580,998
Atheist78336,589
John Kasich7658
GamerGate75503,986
Secks75900,996
Boxxy73499,972
Powerword72333,917
Feminism70476,784
Zoe Quinn70345,956
PlayStation Network698,357
Sarah Andersen6738,202
Shit no one cares about66592,730
Incest/Mother66313,884
Social Justice66472,811
Trigglypuff66230,078
Sarah Butts65260,473
An hero65754,203
Wimmins65445,502
Feminist Frequency64390,836
Tom Preston64371,954
Unwarranted Self-Importance64504,159
Wikichan/A Collection Of Incest Confessions64293,014
Deep web6380,792
Ben Garrison63189,980
Angry Joe63167,700
16-year-old girl63823,592
Vivienne Medrano632,371
You62733,981
8chan62388,405
Sick fuck61670,249
White Devils61340,411
Fat60582,719
Brony60481,826
LeafyIsHere60176,257
Cock60764,400
Encyclopædia Dramatica59510,356
PewDiePie59392,863
Kiwi Farms59126,217
Moot59387,909
Team Fortress 259258,041
Pol/58230,457
DJ KEEMSTAR57292,253
Kotakoti57602,733
Hetalia5785,992
Bleedman57150,028
Portal:Sex57719,344
Faggot56807,968
Jewnited States of Americunts56426,680
Gorilla warfare/Copypasta Archive55260,456
Netoraserare5516,452
DeviantART54470,972
Fact54538,841
ForeverKailyn54136,647
Pr0n54644,883
Portal:Whores53327,070
TsimFuckis53467,887
Bestiality52536,424
Elliot Rodger52200,135
Milo Stewart5221,171
Portal:DeviantART52361,841
YouTube51321,077
WE WUZ KINGZ AN SHEIT5145,939
Alt-right5158,776
Antifa5112,161
Personal tools
Spam ED Everywhere

Anonymous VPN


Find us on Google+
VPN Service