Encyclopedia Dramatica:Trending

From Encyclopedia Dramatica

Jump to: navigation, search

This is an automatically generated page that lists the latest and greatest Encyclopedia Dramatica pages, including their total page views and the page's views for the last 24 hours (Updated every 2 hours). It is generated by our house bot BMO. Daily page views may not be 100 % correct because Cloudflare seems to affect views, but they are a pretty good ballpark figure.

TitleRecent ViewsTotal Views
Sarah Andersen6,39512,027
Tubgirl4,606495,001
Filthy Frank3,482481,641
Suicide2,541609,634
Dave Kelly2,504100,227
Onision2,392623,391
Bearing2,16925,376
BLMKidnapping2,153142
Nigger1,7251,292,256
Offended1,6693,241,071
List of *chan boards1,520705,349
Chris-chan1,4711,868,311
The Great Meme War1,43990,749
Milo Stewart1,30710,006
ToriTheWolfy1,2899,540
The Donald1,272160,374
DarksydePhil1,255333,850
Zarna Joshi1,222281,365
The Great Black Dick Hoax1,1111,181,990
Perfection Girl1,106621,548
Ben Garrison1,044177,497
Whitney Wisconsin982466,716
Bulletball975229,719
Sargon of Akkad975130,182
Brianna Wu967385,160
Social Justice890455,742
Jews888822,840
Powerword862320,884
Whore8421,073,304
Evalion839122,299
Asperger's Syndrome817830,035
1guy1jar816384,503
Furfag7761,086,206
Paul Joseph Watson74941,011
Trigglypuff747216,318
Muhammad Sex Simulator 20157023,447
Wyatt Mann701198,364
Lowti3rgod698105,415
You695718,396
Assigned Male67184,286
4chan6611,136,378
Pol/657214,754
Rape6321,227,651
LeafyIsHere632163,635
TheAmazingAtheist623567,611
An hero622739,786
Black Lives Matter57566,389
Milo Yiannopoulos573158,268
Pepe57080,366
Feminist Frequency569379,497
Brian Peppers560376,510
High Score549252,053
The Current Year54742,667
Gorilla warfare/Copypasta Archive536249,783
Faggot533795,443
Kiwi Farms53185,735
Cock530754,421
Nu-male529100,823
Laci Green52891,067
Portal:Sex522705,586
Shoe0nHead52288,328
Elliot Rodger504190,527
Kristi Winters5043,835
Zoe Quinn497333,508
Feminism493466,077
Slipknot49281,561
Wikichan/A Collection Of Incest Confessions483281,948
Encyclopædia Dramatica482502,132
8chan481376,056
Retard478505,882
Cracked47784,388
20174761,941
Kotakoti473592,408
Tom Preston469363,020
That Guy With The Glasses466413,079
Supermaryface463200,046
Fat461571,788
Homosexuality457593,730
Pedophilia457652,939
Secks451889,611
Wapanese449651,022
WE WUZ KINGZ AN SHEIT44735,856
Smugglypuff44736,459
Libertarianism441109,037
Applemilk1988440270,227
Alt-right44047,065
Moon Man43080,084
Fact429528,296
I Hate Everything42769,786
Gazi Kodzo42616,084
White Devils425331,832
201641827,142
Lucas Werner4158,481
Sarah Butts409252,108
Meatspin.com407255,979
Lulz406366,137
Goatse400551,201
Jessi Slaughter399788,309
AIDS Skrillex and Carl the Cuck397113,055
Sick fuck396661,306
Angry Joe394155,775
Adolf Hitler393356,160
Portal:Whores393315,576
Shit no one cares about392581,288
TheMysteriousMrEnter384142,332
16-year-old girl382814,750
DINDUNUFFIN38056,014
Hillary Clinton379117,275
Vagoo378499,013
Unwarranted Self-Importance376493,915
Incest/Mother373304,714
Final Fantasy VII371141,196
Liar370419,356
Devon Tracey36657,631
Takura366183
Pr0n361635,447
Jewnited States of Americunts358417,878
Steven Universe357125,365
LazyTown356163,110
Trap356343,486
DJ KEEMSTAR351282,477
Nazi351247,063
Boxxy346489,046
The Fourteen Words3454,053
Islam343309,169
The Spoony Experiment341284,070
GamerGate339494,232
Animu337468,527
Angry Video Game Nerd336307,949
Afrocentrism33630,849
Transgender334232,454
Columbine332199,012
Rule 34332510,794
Venusangelic327321,172
PewDiePie326383,639
Sam Hyde32327,783
Big Red320226,793
Brett Keane318174,838
Portal:Furfaggotry318318,133
Troll313515,330
Brony313475,119
Lolicon310620,305
DeviantART309463,331
Kanadajin309138,499
Dickgirl307356,892
Azn305329,802
Bestiality303530,144
Basement-dweller302325,013
The Natural Living Man30228,564
Wimmins299438,938
Girl on the Internet Syndrome297493,651
Million Dollar Extreme297127,249
Krystal29667,634
Buttsecks295512,383
Unfunny295250,898
Russia293322,359
Kill la Kill29344,173
Alex Jones292116,654
PizzaGate29226,345
Something Awful291277,411
Porsche Girl29171,015
Doug Walker290191,537
Hentai290511,042
My Little Pony289598,974
Fap285534,311
Incest285437,132
Attention Whore285381,263
Motherless.com28593,011
Mevlüt Mert Altıntaş2833,984
13-year-old boy282521,659
Atheist281329,067
Juliana Wetmore275242,297
Lesbian275371,129
Imma-The-Deer27130,767
Jonathan McIntosh268132,716
Webcomic26795,877
IDubbbzTV2676,365
Meme264329,506
Mitchell Henderson262282,777
Team Fortress 2260253,030
Tumblr259277,790
Portal:Social Justice259124,555
Spokane258263
Portal:Chans257221,837
Sand niggers257231,216
China254218,066
Liberalism254172,693
List of Porn Parodies254373,413
Donald Drumpf25477,803
Shane Dawson253107,312
Sonic the Hedgehog253317,361
Tits252577,453
TL;DR251236,488
Jenny McDermott25122,586
Chan248337,247
CopperCab248113,316
Portal:Gaming248387,445
B/248191,098
Portal:DeviantART246355,544
2016 Presidential Election24527,935
Personal tools
Spam ED Everywhere

Anonymous VPN


Find us on Google+
VPN Service